No staff match the selected criteria. Try removing a filter to broaden your search.

Staff

Kayley Abbott

Hospitality & Events Coordinator

Brittney Anderson

Care Coordinator

Mark Apel

Copywriter

Wes Ashworth

Production Manager

David Axelson

Rock Specialist

Garrick Bailey

Minister, Home Groups Director

Shelley Beedy

Human Resources Generalist

Lea Bennett

Finance Associate

Heather Berg

Connections Ministry Assistant

Eric Boggs

Graphic Designer

Ellika Bolton

Global Missions Mobilizer

Jhonattan Bonilla

Minister, TVC Espanol Director

Andrea Bowman

Executive Assistant to Matt Chandler

Anna Brantley

Minister, Kids Director

Tanner Britt

Content Manager

Wade Bryant

Minister, Connections Director

Becca Burt

Senior Director, Communications

Nathan Campbell

Men's Minister

Marissa Castilleja

Ministry Relations Coordinator

Matt Chandler

Elder, Lead Pastor

Josh Cockrum

High School Associate Minister

Frankie Colombo

Custodian

Nick Crawford

Elder, Lead Pastor

Madi Curry

Project Coordinator, Communications

Hailey Dickens

Preschool Ministry Assistant

Isaiah Drake

Graphic Designer

Laura Dunnican

Global Missions Mobilizer

Lindsey Eenigenburg

Executive Director, Engagement

Justin Elafros

Minister, Senior Director, Adult Ministries

Aaron Ellis

Global Missions Mobilizer

Rachel Ellis

Global Missions Coordinator

Pete Finfrock

Minister, Global Missions Director

Angie Garcia

Young Adults Ministry Assistant

Tamilyn Giles

Student Coordinator

Mark Gooby

Production Specialist

Amy Gray

Worship & Production Coordinator

Andy Green

Minister, Local Missions Director

Rebekah Gregor

Project Manager, Lead Pastors Office

Janelle Hartsfield

Home Groups Ministry Assistant

Karla Hickman

Childcare Associate

Michelle Holmgren

Women's Associate Minister

Kaitlin Hughes

Childcare Coordinator

Maury Jo Hundley

Care Minister

Nick Hurt

Upper Elementary Associate Minister

Laura Johns

Graphic Designer

Steven Jones

Human Resources Generalist

Trevor Joy

Pastor/Executive Director, Missions

Mason King

Pastor/Executive Director, Discipleship

Jennifer Kubinsky

Childcare Coordinator

Rick Lienau

Facilities Associate

Zach Lind

Missions Resident

Will Lindsey

Video Producer

Harmony Lott

Students Associate Minister

Jenna Lusk

Creative Director

Jarrod Martin

Childcare Coordinator

Joe McCarty

Technology Director

Matt McCauley

Minister, Senior Director, Next Gen Ministries

Grant McCurdy

Minister, Worship & Production Director

Jesse McKee

Media Director

Adam Murphy

Global Missions Mobilizer

Lehia Murray

Preschool Minister

Elisha Nanney

Executive Assistant to N. Crawford & J. Patterson

Susanne Newton

Executive Assistant to D. Stanley & L. Eenigenburg

Angela Northcutt

Childcare Coordinator

Clarke Northcutt

Facilities Manager

Craig Northcutt

Facilities Director

Daniel Olander

Administration Manager

Adam Paa

Minister, Redemptive Care Director

Kirk Palmer

Custodian

Josh Patterson

Elder, Lead Pastor

Tyler Powell

Minister, Church Planting Director

Anna Rae

Executive Assistant to Mason King

Will Raies

Worship Minister

Shelley Rakestraw

Executive Assistant to Trevor Joy

Shelley Richards

Finance Manager

Marc Roberts

Video Producer

Channing Rothwell

Staff Development Director

Tori Salinas

Home Groups Minister

Colleen Searcy

Minister, Women's Director

Riley Skeen

Connections Associate

Chelsea Smith

Childcare Coordinator

Rick Snyder

Global Missions Mobilization Leader

Doug Stanley

Executive Director, Operations

Leah Thomas

Elementary Ministry Assistant

Sam Van Scoyoc

Minister, Student Director

Kim Villar

Elementary Minister

Summer Vinson Berger

Executive Director, Care

Brian Walck

Minister, Global Missions Director

Kendal Walls

Middle School Associate Minister

Julia Wasson

Executive Assistant to Summer Vinson Berger

Ryan Wester

Home Groups Minister

Julie Wilding

Senior Director, Congregational & Disability Care

Amber Wilkin

High School Associate Minister

Sam Wolfe

Senior Director, Finance & Administration

Travis Young

Church Planter

Matt Zarko

Technology Generalist

Elders

Landon Carl

Elder

Matt Chandler

Elder, Lead Pastor

Nick Crawford

Elder, Lead Pastor

Trevor Joy

Pastor/Executive Director, Missions

Mason King

Pastor/Executive Director, Discipleship

Stinson Mathai

Elder

Michael Morris

Elder

Bruno Paiva

Elder

Josh Patterson

Elder, Lead Pastor

Jeremy Purvis

Elder

Jasien Swords

Elder

Deacons

Michelle Bowman

Deacon

Colin Burnley

Deacon

Kacey Burnley

Deacon

Lauren Chandler

Deacon

Karin Green

Deacon

Jeff Haley

Deacon

Ann Hastings

Deacon

Tyler Hastings

Deacon

Roger Lowe

Deacon

Dick Murphy

Deacon

Katie Schneider

Deacon

Andrea Speck

Deacon

Darren Speck

Deacon

Greg Wilson

Deacon

Keri Wilson

Deacon

Ron Wilson

Deacon

Jordan Wootten

Deacon